Dolní Město ,,B"

 

Den

Datum

Začátek

Odjezd

Utkání

Pozná

 

NE

14.04.

15:30

14:30

Šmolovy-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                     0:3

NE

21.04.

16:00

doma

Dolní Město-Kožlí ,,B“

 

                                                                                                                       7:1,Veselský3,CHlad 2.CHlád 1,Bednář J.1

NE

28.04.

10:00

9:15

Lipnice n.S. ,,B“-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                              0:7, Veselský 3x, Duben,Chlád, Sklenář Pe.,Vaňkát P.

 

SO

 

 

ST

 

 

04.05.

 

 

08.05.

 

 

 

16:30

 

 

 

15:45                      

Volno

 

 

 

Kouty - Dolní Město

5:2; Veselský, Vaňha

 

 

 

 

 

 

NE

12.05.

10:00

9:15

Veselý Žďár ,,B“-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                                2:2;Chlád, Veselský

NE

19.05.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Lípa ,,C“

 

                                                                                                                       3:0,Vaňha 2,Veselský

NE

26.05.

10:00

9:15

Světlá nad Sázavou ,,C“-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                                         4:4,Veselský 3,Chlad

SO

01.06.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Okrouhlice ,,B“

 

                                                                                                                        5:1,Veselský 2,Vaňha,Bednář S.,Doležal

NE

09.06

16:30

15:30

Kamenná Lhota-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                                0:1,Veselský

NE

16.06.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Úsobí

 

                                                                                                                       4:0,Venc F. 2,Vaňha,Bednář J.

NE

 

SO

23.03.

 

29.06.

10:00

 

16:30

 

09:00

 

doma            

 

Habry ,,B“-Dolní Město

                 4:1.Veselský

Dolní Město-Vilémov

                    3:1, Veselský 3

 

 

 

 

1. Kouty 22 14 3 5 81: 31 45   ( 9)
 
2. Habry B 22 14 3 5 71: 42 45   ( 15)
 
3. Vilémov 22 13 6 3 63: 52 45   ( 9)
 
4. Kamenná Lhota 22 13 5 4 44: 25 44   ( 14)
 
5. Dolní Město B 22 12 4 6 62: 37 40   ( 7)
 
6. Lípa C 22 9 4 9 49: 50 31   ( 1)
 
7. Úsobí 23 8 7 8 44: 46 31   ( -2)
 
8. Lipnice n.S. B 22 7 4 11 39: 51 25   (-11)
 
9. Šmolovy 23 7 3 13 36: 52 24   ( -9)
 
10. Veselý Žďár B 23 7 2 14 37: 53 23   (-13)
 
11. Světlá n. S. C 23 5 6 12 45: 65 21   (-12)
 
12. Kožlí B 22 5 4 13 38: 76 19   (-17)
 
13. Okrouhlice B 22 4 3 15 23: 52 15   (-18)
 

 

 

 

Kontakt

Fotbal Dolní Město U svobodárny
Dolní Město 83
582 33
+420.739735186 fotbaldolnimesto@seznam.cz