Dolní Město ,,A"

 

Den

Datum

Začátek

Odjezd

Utkání

Poznámka

                                                                                                                 

SO

06.04.

15:30

14:00

Havl. Borová ,,B“-Dolní Město

Odloženo

 

NE

14.04.

15:30

doma

Dolní Město-Věžnice ,,B“

 

                                                                                                                       3:2,Pešek J.,Krupička,Rumanovský

SO

20.04.

16:00

15:00

Tis ,,B“-Dolní Město

           1:5,Pešek J.3,Pešek P1.,Rumanovský1

 

 

NE

28.04

16:00

doma

Dolní Město-Pohled ,,B“

 

                                                                                                               4:1,Pešek J.2,Jaroš,Vodrážka

SO

04.05.

16:30

15:15

Leština ,,B“-Dolní Město

                  2:6,Pešek J.3,rumanovský 3

 

ST                  01.05.               16:30                doma              Dolní Město-Hněvkovice

                                                                                                       1:2,Rumanovský

SO

11.05.

15:00

doma

Dolní Město-Veselý Žďár

 

                                                                                                                       1:0,Krupička (PK)

SO

18.05.

16:30

15:00

Sobiňov-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                  1:1,Pešek J.

NE

26.05.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Keřkov

 

                                                                                                                       3:3,Rumanovský 2,Pešek P.

PA                  31.05                 18:00              16:30               Havl. Borová ,,B"-Dolní Město

                                                                                                                              1:3.J. Pešek 3

NE

02.06.

16:30

15:30

Okrouhlice-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                       4:2 Rumanovský,Šíma

NE

09.06.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Lučice ,,B“

 

                                                                                                                       3:1,Pešek J.2,Chlad M.1

SO

15.06.

16:30

15:15

Herálec ,,B“-Dolní Město

 

                                                                                                                       0:4,Veselský3,Šíma

NE

23.06.

16:30

doma

Dolní Město-Nová Ves u Světlé

 

  

 

1. Okrouhlice 24 19 2 3 81: 29 59   ( 20)
 
2. Veselý Žďár 24 18 2 4 71: 21 56   ( 20)
 
3. Dolní Město 25 17 3 5 77: 29 54   ( 18)
 
4. Sobíňov 25 13 6 6 64: 40 45   ( 6)
 
5. Nová Ves u Sv. 24 11 3 10 60: 53 36   ( -3)
 
6. Havl. Borová B 25 10 3 12 52: 62 33   ( -3)
 
7. Hněvkovice 25 9 2 14 58: 73 29   ( -7)
 
8. Keřkov 24 7 7 10 45: 52 28   (-11)
 
9. Tis B 24 9 1 14 51: 63 28   ( -5)
 
10. Leština B 24 7 6 11 47: 61 27   ( -6)
 
11. Pohled B 24 8 2 14 47: 60 26   ( -7)
 
12. Věžnice B 24 8 2 14 42: 68 26   ( -7)
 
13. Herálec B 24 7 3 14 39: 75 24   (-15)
 
14. Lučice B 24 5 2 17 33: 81 17   (-22)

 

Kontakt

Fotbal Dolní Město U svobodárny
Dolní Město 83
582 33
+420.739735186 fotbaldolnimesto@seznam.cz